Warm pajamas

  • Ex Tax: €39.00
  • Product Code: 4770809280847
  • Availability: In Stock

GREEN ROSE merino wool two-piece boys and girls pyjamas are wonderful for keeping your child warm at night. Merino wool pyjamas for kids are warm, cozy, lightweight, non-itchy, breathable, comfortab..

€39.00

Available Options

Tags: warm, pajamas, pyjama, pjs, nightwear, sleepwear

GREEN ROSE merino wool two-piece boys and girls pyjamas are wonderful for keeping your child warm at night. Merino wool pyjamas for kids are warm, cozy, lightweight, non-itchy, breathable, comfortable to wear for your girl or boy.

 

Long sleeve pajama set

These two-piece baby pyjamas or teen pyjamas are also great as thermal under layers. The top is great as a shirt, and the bottom as leggings under warmer pants or skirt.

 

Merino Wool two-piece pjs for kids are 100% natural, superfine, luxuriously soft and non-itchy. It is also hypoallergenic, helping babies with sensitive skin and eczema problems.

 

Merino Wool Pyjamas composition:

100% certified merino wool.

 

Recommended to wash with ecological washing-powder at 40 degrees in a washing-machine.

 

No machine drying is recommended.

 

Ironing is recommended with wool drying mode.


 

Pyjamas size guide in CM:


86/9298/104110/116122/128134/140
Chest50-5454-5656-6060-6464-68
Shirt length38,541,54548,552,5
Sleeve length3438424549
Waist52-5454-5556-5758-5960-63
Hips68-6060-6263-6667-7071-75
Outside leg475563,57381,5


Pyjamas size guide in IN:


34/3638,5/4143/45,548/5052,5/55
Chest19,5-2121-2222-23,523,5-2525-26,5
Shirt length151617,51920,5
Sleeve length13,51516,517,519
Waist20,5-2121-21,522-22,522,5-2323,5-25
Hips23-23,523,5-24,525-2626-27,528-29,5
Outside leg18,521,52528,532


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good